List of Registered Participants

We apologize that the of list of participants given below is alphabetical by first name. This is due to issues with the on-line registration process.

  • Abdelkarim Chakhar (Université Laval)
  • Abdullahi Rashid Adem (North-West University)
  • Adam Clay (University of Manitoba)
  • Adam Dor-On (University of Waterloo)
  • Adam Larios (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
  • Adam Van Tuyl (McMaster University)
  • Ademir Fernando Pazoto (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)
  • Adriana Hansberg (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)
  • Adriana Salerno (Bates College)
  • Adriana-Stefania Ciupeanu (University of Manitoba)
  • Adriano Adrega de Moura (University of Campinas)
  • Ahmed I. Zayed (DePaul University)
  • Ahmed SOUROUR (University of Victoria)
  • Ahmed Umer Ashraf (University of Western Ontario)
  • Ahmed Zerouali (University of Toronto)
  • Ákos Nagy (University of Waterloo)
  • Akshaa Vatwani (University of Waterloo)
  • Alberto Mercado Mercado (Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María)
  • Alberto Ravagnani (University of Toronto)
  • Alcides Buss (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)
  • Alejandra Alvarado (Eastern Illinois University)
  • Alejandro Cabrera (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)
  • Alejandro Velez-Santiago (University of Puerto Rico - Mayaguez)
  • Alessandro Giuliani (Università degli Studi Roma Tre)
  • Alessandro Vignati (York University)
  • Alessia Mandini (PUC-Rio)
  • Alex Himonas (University of Notre Dame)
  • Alexander Cardona Guio (Universidad de los Andes)
  • Alexander Dranishnikov (University of Florida)
  • Alexander Fribergh (Université de Montréal)
  • Alexandr Kostochka (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
  • Alexandre Noll Marques (Mit)
  • Alexandru Nica (University of Waterloo)
  • Alexei A. Mailybaev (Impa)
  • Alexei Krassilnikov (Universidade de Brasilia)
  • Alexey Glazyrin (The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley)
  • Alexey Kuznetsov (York University)
  • Alexia Yavicoli (University of Buenos Aires and CONICET/IMAS)
  • Alexis Langlois-Rémillard (Université de Montréal)
  • Alicia Dickenstein (Universidad de Buenos Aires and CONICET)
  • Alistair Savage (University of Ottawa)
  • Alma Sarai Hernandez Torres (University of British Columbia)
  • Alonso Botero (Universidad de los Andes)
  • Amalia Carolina Pizarro Madariaga (Universidad de Valparaíso)
  • Amanda Montejano (Unam)
  • Amanda Tucker (University of Rochester)
  • Amir Nasr (University of New Brunswick)
  • Amita Malik (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
  • Ana Rita Pires (Fordham University)
  • Anamaria Savu (University of Alberta)
  • Andre Belotto da Silva (Universite Toulouse III)
  • André Zaidan (Carleton University)
  • Andrea Solotar (Universidad de Buenos Aires)
  • Andreas Malmendier (Utah State University)
  • Andreas Weingartner (Southern Utah University)
  • Andrei Tarfulea (University of Chicago)
  • Andres Larrain-Hubach (University of Dayton)
  • Andrew Clarke (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)
  • Andrew Granville (Universite de Montreal)
  • Andrew J. Bernoff (Harvey Mudd College)
  • Andrew J. Dean (Lakehead University)
  • Andrew Neitzke (University of Texas at Austin)
  • Andriy Haydys (University of Freiburg)
  • Andy Royston (Texas AM University)
  • Andy Wan (McGill University)
  • Angel R Pineda (Manhattan College)
  • Angeles Vazquez-Castro (Autonomous University of Barcelona)
  • Angélica Osorno (Reed College)
  • Anna L Mazzucato (Pennsylvania State University)
  • Anne Caroline Bronzi (University of Campinas - UNICAMP)
  • Anthony Varilly-Alvarado (Rice University)
  • Anton Dochtermann (Texas State University)
  • Antonin Slavik (Charles University)
  • Antonio Artemio Cafure (Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento)
  • Antonio Hernandez-Garduño ()
  • Apoorva Khare (Stanford University)
  • Araceli Bonifant (University of Rhode Island)
  • Aram Dermenjian (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Arghir Zarnescu (Bcam - Basque Center For Applied Mathematics)
  • Ari Shnidman (Boston College)
  • Ariane Masuda (New York City College of Technology, CUNY)
  • Arindam Roy (Rice University)
  • Armando Sanchez Nungaray (Universidad Veracruzana)
  • Arnab Bose (Concordia University)
  • Arpita Kar (Queen's University)
  • Art Duval (University of Texas at El Paso)
  • Asaf Ferber (Mit)
  • Aseel Farhat (University of Virginia)
  • Augusto Teixeira (Impa)
  • Axel La Salle (Arizona State University)
  • Ayla Gafni (University of Rochester)
  • Balazs Barany (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)
  • Balazs Strenner (Georgia Institute of Technology)
  • Balthazar Charles (UQAM / ENS Paris-Saclay)
  • Bárbara Gutiérrez Mejía (Cimat)
  • Barbara Lee Keyfitz (The Ohio State University)
  • Barbara Szyszkowicz (Carleton University)
  • Beatriz Molina Samper (University of Valladolid ES-Q4718001C)
  • Ben Adcock (Simon Fraser University)
  • Ben Lewis Cox (College of Charleston)
  • Ben Williams (University of British Columbia)
  • Bena Tshishiku (Harvard University)
  • Benabdallah Assia (Aix-Marseille university-I2M)
  • Benjamin A. Itza-Ortiz (Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo)
  • Benjamin Antieau (University of Illinois at Chicago)
  • Benjamin Cooper (University of Iowa)
  • Benoit Charbonneau (University of Waterloo)
  • Bernardo Uribe (Universidad del Norte)
  • Bhishan Jacelon (University of Toronto)
  • Bianca Morelli Rodolfo Calsavara (University of Campinas)
  • Bin Han (University of Alberta)
  • Birge Huisgen-Zimmermann (University of California at Santa Barbara)
  • Bogdan Batko (Jagiellonian University)
  • Boris Asdrubal Percino Figueroa (Universidad Autonoma de Chiapas)
  • Boris Goldfarb (SUNY at Albany)
  • Boris Lishak (University of Sydney)
  • Botao Long (East China Normal University)
  • Bourama Toni (VSU and Brown University)
  • Bradd Hart (McMaster University)
  • Branimir Cacic (University of New Brunswick)
  • Brenda Tapia Santos (Universidad Veracruzana)
  • Brent Nelson (University of California, Berkeley)
  • Brian D Boe (University of Georgia)
  • Briceyda Berenice Delgado López (Cinvestav)
  • Bruna Orefice Okamoto (Universidade Federal de São Carlos)
  • Bruno Benedetti (University of Miami)
  • Bruno Tadeu Costa (University of São Paulo)
  • Carina Curto (The Pennsylvania State University)
  • Carla Farsi (University of Colorado)
  • Carlos Enrique Mejia Salazar (Universidad Nacional de Colombia)
  • Carlos Enrique Valencia Oleta (Mathematics department, Cinvestav-IPN)
  • Carlos Felipe Lardizabal (Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul)
  • Carlos Gustavo Tamm de Araujo Moreira (Impa)
  • Carlos Matheus SILVA SANTOS (CNRS - Université Paris 13)
  • Carlos Segovia González (Instituto de Matemáticas UNAM-Oaxaca)
  • Carlos Valero (University of Waterloo)
  • Caroline Turnage-Butterbaugh (Duke University)
  • Catherine Roberts (American Mathematical Society)
  • Catherine Sulem (University of Toronto)
  • Cecilia Freire Mondaini (Texas AM University)
  • Cesar Neyit Galindo Martínez (Universidad de los Andes)
  • Chaima Hamdi (University of Sherbrooke)
  • Chandrashekar C Madaiah (The Institute for Mathematical Sciences)
  • Charles Paquette (University of Connecticut)
  • Charles Weibel (Rutgers University)
  • Chris Francisco (Oklahoma State University)
  • Christelle Vincent (University of Vermont)
  • Christiane Rousseau (Université de Montréal)
  • Christin Bibby (University of Western Ontario)
  • Christina Frederick (New Jersey Institute of Technology)
  • Christine Kelley (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
  • Christopher Bendel (University of Wisconsin-Stout)
  • Christopher M. Drupieski (DePaul University)
  • Chuang Xu (University of Alberta)
  • Chun-Hua Guo (University of Regina)
  • Chunhua Shan (The University of Toledo)
  • Clara Lucia Aldana Dominguez (University of Luxembourg)
  • Claude Gravel (Tutte Institute for Mathematics and Computing)
  • Claudio Muñoz Cerón (University of Chile)
  • Claus Sorensen (UC San Diego)
  • Colleen Robles (Duke U)
  • Corentin Perret-Gentil (Universite de Montreal)
  • Cornelius Pillen (University of South Alabama)
  • Cristhian David Montoya Zambrano (Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico (UNAM))
  • Cristian Vay (Conicet)
  • Cristina Turner (Universidad Nacional Cordoba)
  • Cristobal Rivas (Universidad de Santiago de Chile)
  • Cyrill Muratov (New Jersey Institute of Technology)
  • Dahisy Valadão de Souza Lima (University of Campinas)
  • Dale Rolfsen (University of British Columbia)
  • Damaris Schindler (Utrecht University)
  • Dan Margalit (Georgia Institute of Technology)
  • Dan Zacharia (Syracuse University)
  • Dana Mendelson (University of Chicago)
  • Danae Martínez (Université de Montréal)
  • Daniel B Szyld (Temple University)
  • Daniel C. Cohen (Louisiana State University)
  • Daniel Gonçalves (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)
  • Daniel Ingebretson (University of Illinois at Chicago)
  • Daniel J. Katz (California State University, Northridge)
  • Daniel Juan Pineda (Unam)
  • Daniel K. Nakano (University of Georgia)
  • Daniel Kohen (Universidad de Buenos Aires)
  • Daniel Labardini Fragoso (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)
  • Daniel Moseley (Jacksonville University)
  • Daniel Panario (Carleton University)
  • Daniel Roberto Barrera Salazar (Universitat Polytecnica de Catalunya)
  • Daniel Zackon (McGill University)
  • Daniele Sepe (Universidade Federal Fluminense)
  • Danny T Lau (University of North Georgia)
  • Danuta Kolodziejczyk (Warsaw University of Technology)
  • David Bremner (University of New Brunswick)
  • David Conlon (University of Oxford)
  • David Krumm (Colby College)
  • David Paul Herzog (Iowa State University)
  • David Shirokoff (New Jersey Institute of Technology)
  • David Sprehn (University of Copenhagen)
  • David Wehlau (Royal Military College)
  • Debbie Leung (University of Waterloo)
  • Debora Lopes da Silva (University of Sergipe)
  • Deborah Oliveros Braniff (Universida Nacional Autónoma de México UNAM)
  • Debraj Chakrabarti (Central Michigan University)
  • Denis Langford (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Denis Serbin (Stevens Institute of Technology)
  • Dev Prakash Sinha (University of Oregon)
  • Diana MacLean Tutty (Department of Education)
  • Didier Jacques Francois Pilod (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)
  • Dmitri Nikshych (University of New Hampshire)
  • Domingo A. Tarzia (CONICET Univ. Austral)
  • Dominic Desjardins Côté (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Dominic Williamson (Univerity of Vienna)
  • Donal O'Shea (New College of Florida)
  • Dong Uy Shin (Hanyang UniversitySeoul)
  • Dorette Pronk (Dalhousie University)
  • Dr. Jaime L. Hernandez (Houston Community College)
  • Dr. Phillip Griffiths (Institute for Advanced Study)
  • E. Javier Elizondo (Institute of Mathematics, UNAM)
  • Ebrahim Samei (University of Saskatchewan)
  • Eddaly Guerra Velasco (Universidad Autónoma de Chiapas)
  • Edgar Martínez-moro
  • Edgard Almeida Pimentel (PUC-Rio)
  • Edgardo Roldán-Pensado (Centro de Ciencias Matemáticas, UNAM)
  • Edgardo Ugalde (Universidad Autónoma de San Luis Potosí)
  • Edriss S. Titi (Weizmann Instit. of Science and Texas AM Univ.)
  • Eduardo Cerpa (Universidad Tecnica Federico Santa Maria)
  • Eduardo S. Zeron (Cinvestav)
  • Edwaard Dmytro Tymchatyn
  • Edward Bierstone (University of Toronto)
  • Edward Dunne (American Mathematical Society)
  • Egon Schulte (Northeastern University)
  • Eino Rossi (Universidad Torcuato di Tella)
  • Elaine Cozzi (Oregon State University)
  • Elias Hess-Childs (McGill University)
  • Elizabeth Gillaspy (Universität Münster / University of Montana(USA))
  • Elizabeth Gross (San Jose State University)
  • Ellen Eischen (University of Oregon)
  • Elliott Lieb (Princeton University)
  • Emanuel Carneiro (Impa)
  • Emanuele Delucchi (Universlté de Fribourg)
  • Emilia Alvarez (Concordia University)
  • Emilio Agustín Lauret (Universidad Nacional de Córdoba)
  • Emily Clader (San Francisco State University)
  • Emily Cliff (University of Illinois at Urbana--Champaign)
  • Emily Redelmeier
  • Emine Yildirim (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Emmanuel Bourret (Université de Montréal)
  • Enrique Ramirez-Losada (Cimat)
  • Enrique Ruby Becerra Montero (Cinvestav, IPN)
  • Eric Carson Rowell (Texas AM University)
  • Eric Chung (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)
  • Eric M. Friedlander (University of Southern California)
  • Eric Nguyen (Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton)
  • Erik Talvila (University of the Fraser Valley)
  • Erin Teich (University of Michigan)
  • Esmeralda Tremblay (Queen's University)
  • Etienne Ghys (Ecole Normale Supérieure de Lyon)
  • Eugen Mandrescu (Holon Institute of Technology)
  • Evan DeCorte (McGill University)
  • Evgeny Poletsky (Syracuse University)
  • Ewerton Rocha Vieira (Universidade Federal de Goiás)
  • Ezra Miller (Duke University)
  • F Alberto Grunbaum (UC Berkeley)
  • Fabien Raphaël Rakotonirina (Université Mcgill)
  • Fabienne Chouraqui (University of Haifa, Campus Oranim)
  • Fabiola Manjarrez Gutierrez (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)
  • Farzad Fathizadeh (Caltech)
  • Fedor Manin (University of Toronto/Ohio State University)
  • Felice Manganiello (Clemson University)
  • Felipe Cano Torres (University of Valladolid ES-Q4718001C)
  • Fereshteh Yazdani Aliabadi (University of New Brunswick)
  • Fernando Ludwig Ovando Balderrama (Universidad Mayor De San Simon)
  • Florence Gillibert (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso)
  • Florent Schaffhauser (Universidad de Los Andes)
  • Florian Frick (Cornell University)
  • Francis N. Castro (Universidad de Puerto Rico, Rio Piedras)
  • Francisco Delgado (Instituto Tecnologico y de Estudios Superiores d)
  • Francisco González Acuña (McGill University)
  • Francisco Javier Mendoza Torres (Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla)
  • Francisco SILVA (University of Limoges)
  • Francois Huard (Bishop's University)
  • Frauke Bleher (University of Iowa)
  • Frederi Gabriel Viens (Michigan State University)
  • Frederic Gerard Christian Valentin (Lncc)
  • Frédéric Jetzer (Collège militaire royal de Saint-Jean)
  • Frederic Morneau-Guerin (Universite Laval)
  • Frederico Xavier (Texas Christian University)
  • Fuensanta Aroca (Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico)
  • Gabriel Minian (Universidad de Buenos Aires)
  • Gabriela Planas (Universidade Estadual de Campinas)
  • Galia Dafni (Concordia University)
  • Galina García Mókina (Universidad de Santiago)
  • Geordie Richards (Utah State University)
  • Georgia Benkart (University of Wisconsin-Madison)
  • Gerald Cliff (University of Alberta)
  • Geraldo Nunes Silva (Universidade Estadual Paulista - UNESP)
  • Gerardo Gabriel Fogel Lezcano (National University of Asuncion)
  • Geremias Polanco Encarnacion (Hampshire College)
  • Giacomo Canevari (University of Oxford)
  • Gian Michele Graf (ETH Zurich)
  • Giang Tran (University of Texas at Austin)
  • Gilles Gonçalves de Castro (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)
  • Gisela Tartaglia (Universidad Nacional de La Plata)
  • Giuseppe De Nittis (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile)
  • Godofredo Iommi (Pontificia Universidad Catolica deChile)
  • Goncalo Oliveira (Duke University)
  • Goncalo Oliveira (Duke University)
  • Graeme Baker (Queen's University)
  • Graham Denham (University of Western Ontario)
  • Greg Martin (University of British Columbia)
  • Gregory Chambers (Rice University)
  • Gregory G. Smith (Queen's University)
  • Gretchen Matthews (Clemson University)
  • Guillaume Douville (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Guillermo Horacio Cortiñas (Universidad de Buenos Aires)
  • Guillermo Matera (Universidad Nacional General Sarmiento y CONICET)
  • Gustavo Carlos Buscaglia (University of Sao Paulo)
  • Gustavo Felisberto Valente (University of Ottawa)
  • Gustavo Ponce (University of California-Santa Barbara)
  • Guy Bernard (Midwestern State University)
  • Gweneth McKinley (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
  • Gyu Whan Chang (Inchoen National University)
  • H E A (Eddy) Campbell (University of New Brunswick)
  • Habiba Kadiri (University of Lethbridge)
  • Hakima Bessaih (University of Wyoming)
  • Hannah Cairns (Cornell University)
  • Hanne Van Den Bosch (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile)
  • Hans Boden (Hans U. Boden)
  • Hassan Harb (Concordia University)
  • Héctor Barge (Universidad Politécnica de Madrid)
  • Hector Pasten (Harvard University)
  • Hector Ramirez (Universidad de Chile)
  • Helena Nussenzveig Lopes (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)
  • Henrique N. Sá Earp (Unicamp- University of Campinas)
  • Henry H. Kim (University of Toronto)
  • Hipolito Treffinger (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Hiram Habid Lopez Valdez (Clemson University)
  • Hiroaki Terao (Hokkaido University)
  • Hiroe Kokubu (Ryyukoku Univ.)
  • Hiroshi Kokubu (Kyoto University)
  • Hsian-Hua Tseng (Ohio State University)
  • Hugh Thomas (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Hui Li (University of Windsor)
  • Ibrahim ASSEM (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Idrissa Ba (Universite du Quebec a Montreal)
  • Ihsan Topaloglu (Virginia Commonwealth University)
  • Ilya Shapiro (University of Windsor)
  • Ina Mette (American Mathematical Society)
  • Inna Zakharevich (Cornell University)
  • Irene Fonseca (Carnegie Mellon University)
  • Isaac Goldbring (University of California, Irvine)
  • Isaac Perez Castillo (Institute of Physics, UNAM)
  • Ismail Abouamal (Université de Montreal)
  • Istvan Heckenberger (Philipps University Marburg)
  • Ivan Shestakov (University of São Paulo)
  • Ivonen Rivas Triviño (Universidad del Valle)
  • Jacob Fox (Stanford University)
  • Jacques Hurtubise (McGill University)
  • Jairo Andres Angel Cardenas (Universidad de los Andes)
  • Jake Chinis (Concordia University)
  • James A Mingo (Queen's University)
  • James Colliander (Pims)
  • James Eldred Pascoe (Washington University in Saint Louis)
  • James Keesling (University of Florida)
  • James Lewis (Universityof Alberta)
  • James Nagy (Emory University)
  • Jamie Juul (Amherst College)
  • Jan Kiwi (PUC-Chile)
  • Jan Philip Solovej (University of Copenhagen)
  • Jan Volec (McGill University)
  • Jaqueline Godoy Mesquita (University of Brasília)
  • Jason Behrstock (City University of New York)
  • Jason Clarence Hawkins (River East Transcona School Division)
  • Jason F Manning (Cornell University)
  • Javad Mashreghi (Laval University)
  • Javier Gomez-Serrano (Princeton University)
  • Javier Sanchez Serda (University of Sao Paulo)
  • Jawad Snoussi (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)
  • Jay A Wood (Western Michigan University)
  • JC Wang (University of Saskatchewan)
  • Jean Carlos Cortissoz Iriarte (Universidad de los Andes)
  • Jean Lagacé (Université de Montréal)
  • Jean-Christophe Nave (McGill University)
  • Jean-Guillaume Eon (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)
  • Jean-Pierre Magnot (Lycée Jeanne D'arc)
  • Jeffrey Carlson (University of Toronto)
  • Jeffrey M. Rabin (University of California San Diego)
  • Jeffrey Schenker (Michigan State University)
  • Jennifer Mueller (Colorado State University)
  • Jens Harlander (Boise State University)
  • Jeong-Ah Kim (University of Seoul)
  • Jeovanny de Jesus Muentes Acevedo (University of Sao Paulo)
  • Jeremiah Bartz (University of North Dakota)
  • Jeremy Lane (University of Toronto)
  • Jeremy Sylvestre (University of Alberta, Augustana Campus)
  • Jerzy Dydak (University of Tennessee)
  • Jhon Jairo Bravo Grijalba (Universidad del Cauca)
  • Jiakai Li (McGill University)
  • Jie Sun (Clarkson University)
  • Jing Tao (University of Oklahoma)
  • Jochen Denzler (University of Tennessee)
  • Joel Kamnitzer (University of Toronto)
  • Joel Louwsma (Niagara University)
  • Johanna Denise García Saldaña (Universidad Católica de la Santísima Concepción)
  • Johanna Mangahas (University at Buffalo)
  • John Bowman (University of Alberta)
  • John Doyle (Louisiana Tech University)
  • John Edwin Cotrina Asto (Universidad del Pacífico)
  • John Friedlander (University of Toronto)
  • Jon F. Carlson (University of Georgia)
  • Jonathan Ariel Barmak (Universidad de Buenos Aires)
  • Jonathan Godin (Université de Montréal)
  • Jonathan Gryak (The Graduate Center, CUNY)
  • Jonathan Hauenstein (University of Notre Dame)
  • Jonathan Jedwab (Simon Fraser University)
  • Jonathan Kujawa (University of Oklahoma)
  • Jonathan Nilsson (Carleton University)
  • Jonathan Novak (Univeristy of California San Diego)
  • Jonathan W. Sands (University of Vermont)
  • Jordan Kostiuk (University of Alberta)
  • Jorge Neves (University of Coimbra)
  • Jose E. Castillo (San Diego State University)
  • Jose M. Mazón Ruiz (Universitat de Valencia)
  • Jose M. Rodriguez Sanjurjo (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
  • Jose Maria Cantarero Lopez (CONACYT - CIMAT Merida)
  • Joseph C. Várilly (Universidad de Costa Rica)
  • Joseph H. Silverman (Brown University)
  • Joseph Migler (The Ohio State University)
  • Joseph Shomberg (Providence College)
  • Joshua James Leiter (University of Mount Union)
  • Joshua Lackman (University of Toronto)
  • Josue Daniel Vazquez Becerra (Queen's University)
  • Juan Carlos Cabral Figueredo (National University of Asuncion)
  • Juan Carlos Galvis-Arrieta (Universidad Nacional de Colombia)
  • Juan Carlos Ontiveros Neri (Instituto Tecnologico Superior Zacatecas Occiden)
  • Juan Davila (Universidad de Chile)
  • Juan Montellano (Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico)
  • Julia Pevtsova (University of Washington)
  • Julia Plavnik (Texas AM University)
  • Julian Sahasrabudhe (University of Memphis)
  • Juliana Fernandes da Silva Pimentel (Universidade Federal do ABC)
  • Juliana Fernandes da Silva Pimentel (Universidade Federal do ABC)
  • Julio D. Rossi (Buenos Aires University)
  • Julio H. Toloza (Universidad Nacional de Sur)
  • Junwen Peng (University of Rochester)
  • Kaiming Zhao (Wilfrid Laurier University)
  • Kannan Soundararajan (Stanford University)
  • Karen Zaya (University of Michigan)
  • Karim Samei (Bu Ali Sina University)
  • Karl Dilcher (Dalhousie University)
  • Kasso Okoudjou (University of Maryland)
  • Kathryn Hare (University of Waterloo)
  • Katia Vogt Geisse (Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez)
  • Katie Morrison (University of Northern Colorado)
  • Katrin Wendland (Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg)
  • Kaveh Mousavand (Universite du Quebec a Montreal (UQAM))
  • Keivan Mallahi-Karai (Jacobs University)
  • Kelly B. Yancey (IDA - Center for Computing Sciences)
  • Kelvin A. Lagota (Concordia University)
  • Ken Jacobs (Northwestern University)
  • Kenneth Meyer (University of Cincinnati)
  • Kento Osuga (University of Alberta)
  • Ketty A. de Rezende (University of Campinas)
  • Khrystyna Serhiyenko (University of California, Berkeley)
  • Kieran Calvert (University of Oxford)
  • Kirsten Graham Wickelgren (Georgia Institute of Technology)
  • Krystal Taylor (The Ohio State University)
  • Krystyna Kuperberg (Auburn University)
  • Krzysztof Burdzy (University of Washington)
  • Kuei-Nuan Lin (Penn State University, Greater Allegheny)
  • Kunjakanan Nath (Universite de Montreal)
  • Kyle Ormsby (Reed College)
  • Lara B. Anderson (Virginia Tech)
  • Larry Ericksen
  • Laura De Carli (Florida International University)
  • Laura P. Schaposnik (University of Illinois at Chicago)
  • Lauren Chase Ruth (University of California, Riverside)
  • Laurent BARATCHART (Inria)
  • Laurent Moonens (Cnrs Umr 8628 - Université Paris-Sud)
  • Lee Troupe (University of British Columbia)
  • Leo Rebholz (Clemson University)
  • Leonardo Mihalcea (Virginia Tech)
  • Leonardo Rolla (University of Buenos Aires and NYU-Shanghai)
  • Leticia Brambila-Paz (Cimat)
  • Lewis Alan Coburn (State University of New York at Buffalo)
  • Li-Cheng Tsai (Columbia University)
  • Liam Watson (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Liang Ding (Sichuan University)
  • Lijin Wang (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences)
  • Lisa Bromberg (United States Military Academy)
  • Lisa Jeffrey (University of Toronto)
  • Liudmila Sabinina (Universidad Autonoma del Estado de Morelos)
  • Livia Corsi (Georgia Institute of Technology)
  • Liviu Mare (University of Regina)
  • Ljudmila Kamenova (Stony Brook University)
  • Lorenzo Foscolo (Stony Brook University)
  • Louis Billera (Cornell University)
  • Lu Wang (University of Wisconsin-Madison)
  • Luan Pereira Bezerra (Iupui)
  • Lucas Da Silva Reis (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)
  • Luciana Silva Salgado (University of Bahia and Rio de Janeiro)
  • Ludovick Gagnon (Universite Cote d'Azur)
  • Luis Alberto Lomelí (Instituto de Matematicas PUCV)
  • Luis Angel Gutierrez-Mendez (Benemerita Universidad Autonoma de Puebla)
  • Luis David Garcia Puente (Sam Houston State University)
  • Luis Manuel Briceño-Arias (Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María)
  • Luis vega (Upv/ehu Bcam)
  • Luis Velazquez Campoy (Universidad de Zaragoza)
  • Luiz Gustavo Cordeiro (University of Ottawa)
  • Maëva Ostermann (Université Laval)
  • Magali Folch Gabayet (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)
  • Mahamadi WARMA (University of Puerto Rico, Rio Piedras Campus)
  • Malik Younsi (University of Washington)
  • Manuel del Pino (Universidad de Chile)
  • Marc Levine (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
  • Marc Levine (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
  • Marcelo Jose Saia (University of São Paulo)
  • Marcelo Moreira cavalcanti (Universidade Estadual de Maringa)
  • Marcelo Sobottka (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)
  • Marcia Cristina Anderson Braz Federson (Universidade de Sao Paulo)
  • Marcio Soares (Univ. Federal de Minas Gerais)
  • Marcos Daniel Villagra Riquelme (National University of Asuncion)
  • Marcos Kiwi (U. Chile)
  • Marcos Petrucio de Almeida Cavalcante (Universidade Federal de Alagoas)
  • Marcus Sarkis (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)
  • Maria Aguareles (Universitat de Girona)
  • Maria Chudnovsky (Princeton University)
  • María de los Angeles Chara (Instituto de Matemática Aplicada del Litoral)
  • María Eugenia Ellis Raggio (Universidad de la República)
  • Maria Gordina (University of Connecticut)
  • María Isabel Cortez (Universidad de Santiago de Chile)
  • Maria Julia Redondo (Universidad Nacional del Sur)
  • Maria Soledad Aronna (Fundação Getúlio Vargas)
  • Mariana Rodrigues da Silveira (Federal University of ABC)
  • Mariana Smit Vega Garcia (University of Washington)
  • Mariano Suarez-Alvarez (Universidad de Buenos Aires)
  • Maribel Loaiza Leyva (Department of Mathematics, CINVESTAV)
  • Marie Lafrance (Université de Montréal)
  • Marie-Andree B.Langlois (Dalhousie University)
  • Mariel Saez Trumper (P. Universidad Catolica de Chile)
  • Mariia Myronova (Université de Montréal)
  • Mario Bravo (Universidad de Santiago de Chile)
  • Mario Diaz (Queen's University)
  • Mario Eudave-Muñoz (Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico)
  • Marjorie Senechal (Smith College)
  • Mark Andrew Stern (Duke University)
  • Martín D. Safe (Universidad Nacional del Sur)
  • Martin Golubitsky (The Ohio State University)
  • Martin Klimes (CRM, Universite de Montreal)
  • Maryam Ehya Jahromi (Dalhousie University)
  • Masoumeh sajedi (Universite de Montreal)
  • Massimiliano Morini (University of Parma)
  • Mateus Malta Fleury (University of Brasilia)
  • Mathias Schacht (Universität Hamburg)
  • Matias Victor Moya Giusti (Université Paris 7)
  • Matilde Lalin (Université de Montréal)
  • Matt Kerr (Washington University in St. Louis)
  • Matthew Hirn (Michigan State University)
  • Matthew Kahle (Ohio State University)
  • Matthieu Calvez (Universidad de La Frontera)
  • Max Souza (Universidade Federal Fluminense)
  • Maxime Fortier Bourque (University of Toronto)
  • Maya Stein (University of Chile)
  • Melissa Freed (McGill University)
  • Meng WU (The Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
  • Mesnager Sihem (Telecom Paris Tech and University of Paris 8)
  • Micah Chrisman (Monmouth University)
  • Michael Dabkowski (Lawrence Technological University)
  • Michael Davis (Ohio State University)
  • Michael Doob (University of Manitoba)
  • Michael Edward O'Sullivan (San Diego State University)
  • Michael Falk (Northern Arizona University)
  • Michael Groechenig (Freie Universitaet Berlin)
  • Michael Jolly (Indiana University)
  • Michael Josephy (Universidad de Costa Rica)
  • Michael Kozdron (University of Regina)
  • Michael Lau (Université Laval)
  • Michael Li (University of Alberta)
  • Michela Procesi (Universita' di Roma tre)
  • Michele Coti Zelati (University of Maryland)
  • Michele Palladino (Penn State University)
  • Michelle Manes (University of Hawaii at Manoa)
  • Miguel A. Xicotencatl (CINVESTAV, Mexico)
  • Mikhail Belolipetsky (Impa)
  • Mikhail Bouniaev (The University of Texas Rio Grande Valley)
  • Mikhail Kotchetov (Memorial University of Newfoundland)
  • Mikhail Malakhaltsev (Universidad de Los Andes)
  • Milen Yakimov (Louisiana State University)
  • Milivoje Lukic (Rice University)
  • Milton Da Costa Lopes Filho (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)
  • Milton del Castillo Lesmes Acosta (Universidad Distrital Francisco José de Caldas)
  • Ming Ming Zhang (Carleton University)
  • Miriam Bocardo Gaspar (Cinvestav)
  • Misha Kilmer (Tufts University)
  • Misturu Wilson (Universidad de los Andes)
  • Mónica Clapp (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)
  • Monica del Rocio Garcia Gallegos (Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes)
  • Murat Tuncali (Nipissing University)
  • Myrto Manolaki (University of South Florida)
  • Nabil Kahouadji (Northeastern Illinois University)
  • Nadia Lafrenière (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Naiara Vergian de Paulo Costa (Federal University of Santa Catarina)
  • Nan Yang (Concordia University)
  • Nancy Wallace (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Nasser Heydari (Memorial University)
  • Natalia Garcia-Fritz (University of Toronto)
  • Natalia Jonard-Perez (Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico)
  • Natalia Vasilyeva (Concordia University)
  • Nathan Gamache (De Gruyter Publishing)
  • Nathan Ng (University of Lethbridge)
  • Natheer Alatawneh (The Royal Military College of Canada)
  • Nezam Khreisheh (Amideast/ University of Michigan)
  • Nic Ormes (University of Denver)
  • Nicholas Faulkner (UOIT (University of Ontario))
  • Nicolae Tarfulea (Purdue University Northwest)
  • Nicolas Andruskiewitsch (Universidad Nacional de Cordoba)
  • Nicole Looper (Northwestern University)
  • Nicoleta E. Tarfulea (Purdue University Northwest)
  • Niki Myrto Mavraki (University of British Columbia)
  • Nikita Karpenko (University of Alberta)
  • Nikola Kamburov (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile)
  • Nikolai Vasilevski (Cinvestav)
  • Nina Zorboska (University of Manitoba)
  • Nir Gadish (The University of Chicago)
  • Nitin Kumar Chidambaram (University of Alberta)
  • Nordine Mir (Texas AM University at Qatar)
  • Nuh Aydin (Kenyon College)
  • Octavio Arizmendi Echegaray (Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas.(CIMAT))
  • Oleg Musin (University of Texas Rio Grande Valley)
  • Olga Balkanova (University of Turku)
  • Olga Kharlampovich (Hunter College CUNY)
  • Olivier Binette (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Omri Sarig (Weizmann Institute of Science)
  • Orestes Martín Bueno Tangoa (Universidad del Pacífico)
  • Ortrud Oellermann (University of Winnipeg)
  • Osni Marques (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
  • Pablo Shmerkin (Torcuato Di Tella University and CONICET)
  • Pallavi Dani (Louisiana State University)
  • Pamela Yael Suarez (Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata)
  • Pani Seneviratne (Texas AM University-Commerce)
  • Paolo Piccione (Universidade de São Paulo)
  • Patricia Sorya (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Patrick Ingram (York University)
  • Patrick Meisner (Tel Aviv University)
  • Paul Bressler (Universidad de los Andes)
  • Paul Gauthier (Université de Montréal)
  • Paul Igodt (KU Leuven (Campus Kulak))
  • Paul Shneidman (Drexel University College of Medicine-Neurosci)
  • Paul Skoufranis (York University)
  • Paul Smith (Tel Aviv University)
  • Paula Andrea Vasquez Macias (University of South Carolina)
  • Paulo Lima-Filho (Texas AM University)
  • Pavel Zenon Sejas Paz (University of Brasilia)
  • Pawel Pilarczyk (California State University Channel Islands)
  • Pedram Hekmati (University of Auckland)
  • Pedro Alberto Villalba Sosa (Universidad Nacional de Asunción)
  • Pedro Gonzalez Casanova (Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico)
  • Pedro Pablo CARDENAS ALZATE (Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira)
  • Peng-Jie Wong (Queen's University)
  • Peter Allen (London School of Economics and Political Science)
  • Peter Perry (University of Kentucky)
  • Peter Sternberg (Indiana University)
  • Petr Lisonek (Simon Fraser University)
  • Pierre Tarrago (Centro de Investigacion en Matematicas (CIMAT))
  • Pilar Herreros (P. Universidad Católica de Chile)
  • Piper Harron (University of Hawaii at Manoa)
  • Priyam Patel (Univerisity of California, Santa Barbara)
  • Qing Zhang (Texas AM University)
  • Qiyu Sun (University of Central Florida)
  • Radhakrishnan Balu (US Army Research Lab)
  • Radu IGNAT (University of Toulouse)
  • Rafael Correa (Universidad de O'Higgins)
  • Rafael Heraclio Villarreal Rodriguez (Cinvestav-ipn)
  • Rafael Tiedra de Aldecoa (Pontifical Catholic University of Chile)
  • Raimundo Briceño (Tel Aviv University)
  • Ram Murty (Queen's University)
  • Ramiro Peñas Galezo (Universidad del Atlántico)
  • Raphael Clouatre (University of Manitoba)
  • Raphael Ponge (Seoul National University)
  • Raul Enrique Curto (University of Iowa)
  • Raul Quiroga-Barranco (Cimat)
  • Raymond Laflamme (University of Waterloo)
  • Rebecca Goldin (George Mason University)
  • Reem Yassawi (University of Paris-7)
  • Regilene Delazari dos Santos Oliveira (ICMC-USP, São Carlos)
  • Rehana Naz (Lahore School of Economics)
  • Reimundo Heluani (Impa)
  • Renato C. Calleja (Iimas-unam)
  • Reza Ghamarshoushtari (University of Sherbrooke)
  • Ricardo Menares (Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso)
  • Ricardo Pereira da Conceicao (Gettysburg College)
  • Ricardo Toledano (Universidad Nacional del Litoral)
  • Riccardo Cristoferi (Carnegie Mellon University)
  • Richard Froese (University of British Columbia)
  • Richard Heath Hammack (Virginia Commonwealth University)
  • Richard Wentworth (University of Maryland)
  • Rita Jiménez Rolland (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)
  • Rob Benedetto (Amherst College)
  • Robert E Woodrow (The University of Calgary)
  • Robert Harron (University of Hawaii at Manoa)
  • Robert Jerrard (University of Toronto)
  • Robert McCann (University of Toronto)
  • Robert Seiringer (IST Austria)
  • Robert Serfling (University of Texas at Dallas)
  • Robert Smits (New Mexico State University)
  • Roberto Imbuzeiro Oliveira (Impa)
  • Robin Gaudreau (McMaster University)
  • Robin Neumayer (University of Texas at Austin)
  • Rodolfo Viera (Universidad de Santiago de Chile)
  • Rolando Jimenez Benitez (Institute of Mathematics-UNAM-Oaxaca Branch)
  • Roman Jorge Sasyk (Universidad de Buenos Aires IAM-CONICET)
  • Ronaldo Alves Garcia (Universidade Federal de Goiás)
  • Rosa Maria Vargas Magaña (Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico)
  • Ross Pinsky (Technion-Israel Institute of Technology)
  • Ruhan Zhao (SUNY Brockport)
  • Rui Loja Fernandes (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
  • Ruxandra Moraru (University of Waterloo)
  • Ryad Ghanam (Virginia Commonwealth University in Qatar)
  • Ryan Gibara (Concordia University)
  • Sadia Nasir Ansari (Loyola University Chicago)
  • Samuel Barreto Melo (Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas)
  • Samuel Dupuis (York University)
  • Samuel FIsher (McGill University)
  • Samuel Taylor (Temple University)
  • Sandra Augusta Santos (University of Campinas)
  • Sandra Spiroff (University of Mississippi)
  • Sanjeev Seahra (Aarms)
  • Santiago Miler Quispe Mamani (Universidade de Brasilia)
  • Sara Faridi (Dalhousie University)
  • Sara Kalisnik Verovsek (Brown University)
  • Sarah Elizabeth Malick (Clemson University)
  • Sarah Koch (University of Michigan)
  • Sarah Mayes-Tang (University of Toronto)
  • Sean Clark (Northeastern University)
  • Sebastian Donoso Fuentes (Center for Mathematical Modeling)
  • Sergei Gelfand (Aerican Mathematical Society)
  • Sergey A. Antonyan (National University of Mexico (UNAM))
  • Sergey Cherkis (University of Arizona)
  • Sergey Norin (McGill University)
  • Sergio Andres Joya (McGill University)
  • Serguei Popov (University of Campinas - UNICAMP)
  • Severino Toscano do Rego Melo (Universidade de São Paulo)
  • Shaohua (George) Chen (Cape Breton University)
  • Shlomo Sternberg (Shlomo Sternberg)
  • Shmuel Weinberger (University of Chicago)
  • Shouhong Wang (Indiana University)
  • Shuxia Tang (University of Waterloo)
  • Siddhi Pathak (Queens's University)
  • Silvia Fernandez-Merchant (California State University, Northridge)
  • Silvia Jimenez Bolanos (Colgate University)
  • Simon Huang (University of Waterloo)
  • Slim IBRAHIM (University of Victoria)
  • Sofia Ortega Castillo (Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas, A.C.)
  • Solesne Bourguin (Boston University)
  • Son Luu Nguyen (University of Puerto Rico, Rio Piedras)
  • Sondié Poustin (Université Publique du Sud-Est Jacmel)
  • Sonia Mazzucchi (University of Trento)
  • Sonia Natale (National University of Córdoba. CIEM - CONICET)
  • Sonia Trepode (Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata)
  • Sonja Mapes (University of Notre Dame)
  • Souheila Hassoun (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Stanley Alama (McMaster University)
  • Stefan Le Coz (University of Toulouse)
  • Stefan Veldsman (Nelson Mandela University)
  • Stephan Theo Rosebrock (Pädagogische Hochschule Karlsruhe)
  • Stephanie van Willigenburg (University of British Columbia)
  • Stephen M. Watt (University of Waterloo)
  • Steven Boyer (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Steven Hurder (University of Illinois at Chicago)
  • Steven Rayan (University of Saskatchewan)
  • Suely Oliveira (University of Iowa)
  • Sui Tang (Johns Hopkins University)
  • Sulamita Klein (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro)
  • Sumin Leem (University of Calgary)
  • Sun Kim (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
  • Sunny Roy (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Susan Cooper (University of Manitoba)
  • Susan Friedlander (University of Southern California)
  • Susan Morey (Texas State University)
  • Susana Gomez (National University Of Mexico)
  • Svenja Huntemann (Dalhousie University)
  • T M G Ahsanullah (King Saud University)
  • Tadele Mengesha (University of Tennessee Knoxville)
  • Takuro Abe (Kyushu University)
  • Takuya Machida (Nihon University)
  • Tarek M. Elgindi (UC-San Diego)
  • Tarik Aougab (Brown University)
  • Tatyana Barron (University of Western Ontario)
  • Tepper L Gill (Howard University)
  • Theodore Drivas (The Johns Hopkins University)
  • Thomas Brüstle (Bishop's University and Université de Sherbr)
  • Thomas Church (Stanford University)
  • Thomas Koberda (University of Virginia)
  • Thomas Ransford (Université Laval)
  • Thomas Tucker (University of Rochester)
  • Tianyi Zheng (UC San Diego)
  • Tim Alderson (University of New Brunswick)
  • Tim Hoheisel (McGill University)
  • Timothy Ira Myers (Howard University)
  • Tiziana Giorgi (New Mexico State University)
  • Tom Hutchcroft (University of British Columbia)
  • Tom Salisbury (York University)
  • Tomas Caraballo (Universidad de Sevilla)
  • Tomasz Kaczynski (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Toshiaki Fujiwara (Kitasato University)
  • Travis Ens (University of Toronto)
  • Trieu Le (University of Toledo)
  • Tristan Buckmaster (New York University)
  • Tullia Dymarz (University of Wisconsin - Madison)
  • Undine Leopold (Northeastern University)
  • Ursula Whitcher (Mathematical Reviews (AMS))
  • Valentin suder (University of Versailles st Quentin)
  • Valeria Neves Domingos Cavalcanti (Universidade Estadual de Maringa)
  • Valeriano Antunes de Oliveira (UNESP - Universidade Estadual Paulista)
  • Valérie Goyheneche (Université de Picardie Jules Verne)
  • Valerio Talamanca (Universita' Roma Tre)
  • Van Cyr (Bucknell University)
  • Vera Serganova (University of California)
  • Véronique Bazier-Matte (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Vesa Julin (University of Jyvaskyla)
  • Vesko Valov (Nipissing University)
  • Victor Cuauhtemoc Garcia (Universidad Autonoma Metropolitana)
  • Victor Guillemin (M.i.t)
  • Victor Isakov (Wichita State University)
  • Victor Ostrik (University of Oregon)
  • Víctor Pérez Abreu (Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas CIMAT)
  • Victor Petrogradsky (University of Brasilia)
  • Victoria Hoskins (Freie Universität Berlin)
  • Vincent R Martinez (Tulane University)
  • Vinicio Antonio Gomez Gutierrez (Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico)
  • Virgile Virgélot (Université de Montréal)
  • Viviane Maria Beuter (Federal University of Santa Catarina)
  • Vladimir Itskov (The Pennsylvania State University)
  • Vladislav Bukshtynov (Florida Institute of Technology)
  • Vladislav Kharchenko (Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México)
  • Vojkan Jaksic (McGill University)
  • Vyacheslav Futorny (University of Sao Paulo)
  • Wallace Correa de Oliveira Casaca (São Paulo State University)
  • Walter Craig (McMaster University)
  • Warren M. Lord (Clarkson University)
  • Wenbo Sun (the Ohio State University)
  • Wenke Wilhelms (University of British Columbia)
  • Xavier Lamy (University of Toulouse)
  • Xianchang Meng (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
  • Xiang Tang (Washington University in St. Louis)
  • Xiangjin XU (Binghamton University - SUNY)
  • Xiao He (Université Laval)
  • Xiaotian Wu (Shanghai Maritime University)
  • Xingshan Cui (Stanford University)
  • Xinwei Yu (Xinwei Yu)
  • Yannick Sire (Johns Hopkins Univ.)
  • Yanyu Xiao (University of Cincinnati)
  • Yboon Victoria García Ramos (Universidad Del Pacífico)
  • Yevgeny Liokumovich (Mit)
  • Ying Hu (UQAM/McGill)
  • Yingjie Qian (McGill University)
  • Yinhuo Zhang (University of Hasselt)
  • Yong-su Shin (Sungshin Womens University)
  • Yoshiharu Kohayakawa (University of Sao Paulo)
  • Yoshiko Wakabayashi (University of São Paulo)
  • Yuan-Jen Chiang (University of Mary Washington)
  • Yunus E. Zeytuncu (University of Michigan-Dearborn)
  • Yuri Bakhturin (Memorial Univrsity of Newfoundland)
  • Yurij Stefan Volodymyr Salmaniw (McMaster University)
  • Yury Elena García Puerta (Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas A.C.)
  • Zeljko Cuckovic (University of Toledo)
  • Zhenguo Bai (Xidian University)
  • Zhifu Xie (The University of Southern Mississippi)
  • Zhiqiang Wang (Chongqing University)
  • Zhisheng Shuai (University of Central Florida)
  • Zofia Grabowiecka (Université de Montréal)
  • and 12 participants who wish to remain unlisted

Total to date: 882